Faculty and Staff Directory

Search

Faculty, Staff and Administration

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 30 of 84 constituents
Toni Archibald

Toni Archibald

Director of Parent and Alumnae Relations; Special Events
School: ext. 224
Alexandra Bean

Alexandra Bean

Director of Institutional Giving
School: ext. 236
Catharine Bishop

Catharine Bishop

Choral & Liturgical Music Director
School: ext. 421
Karen Brennan

Karen Brennan

Chef--Flik Food Service
School: ext. 211
Joanna Broda

Joanna Broda

Director of College Counseling
School: ext. 221
Kristine Budill

Kristine Budill

Director of the E. E. Ford Program in Architecture, Engineering and Design for the Common Good, Class of 2019 Dean
School: ext. 297
Joseph Byrne

Joseph Byrne

History
School: ext. 294
Kathryn Byrne

Kathryn Byrne

Mathematics Department Chair
School: ext. 245
Geraldo Caba

Geraldo Caba

Languages
School: ext. 247
Molly Ann Cacase

Molly Ann Cacase

Alumnae Associate
School: ext. 234
Kim Calhoun

Kim Calhoun

Dean of Student Academic Affairs and Director of the Arts
School: ext. 206
Michele Calvosa

Michele Calvosa

English
School: ext. 222
Rebecca Canetti

Rebecca Canetti

Athletic Trainer
School: ext. 273
Maryanne Catucci

Maryanne Catucci

Field House Afternoon Receptionist
School: ext. 701
Fei-Wen Chuang

Fei-Wen Chuang

Languages
School: ext. 256
Jacqueline Ciaccia

Jacqueline Ciaccia

Director of Admission and Financial Aid
School: ext. 213
Michael Clancy

Michael Clancy

Science Department Chair
School: ext. 268
Joy Clary

Joy Clary

Front Desk/Theatre Reception
School: ext. 200
Kathryn Collins

Kathryn Collins

Interim Director of Communications
Catherine Conway

Catherine Conway

Interim Director of Athletics
School: ext. 204
Christine Cote

Christine Cote

Languages
School: ext. 282
Melissa Dan

Melissa Dan

Head of School
School: ext. 228
Donald Devine

Donald Devine

Chief Financial Officer
School: ext. 220
Jon-Paul DiBernardino

Jon-Paul DiBernardino

Mathematics and Science
School: ext. 238
Eileen DiIorio

Eileen DiIorio

Assistant to the Business Office
School: ext. 237
Ron Drotos

Ron Drotos

Music
School: ext. 271
Christine Farrell

Christine Farrell

Mathematics
School: ext. 284
Amy Felter

Amy Felter

Executive Assistant to the Head of School & Board of Trustees
School: ext. 228
Lindsey Ferris

Lindsey Ferris

Assistant Director of Athletics, Physical Education
School: ext. 251
Joan Gangi

Joan Gangi

Director of Upper School Learning Center
School: ext. 285
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 30 of 84 constituents